Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift for sale by auction

PDF
Power Towers Ecolift
auction
Contact the seller
Call me back
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 1 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 2 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 3 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 4 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 5 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 6 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 7 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 8 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 9 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 10 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 11 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 12 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 13 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 14 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 15 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 16 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 17 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 18 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 19 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 20 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 21 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 22 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 23 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 24 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 25 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 26 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 27 - Machineryline
Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift | Image 28 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
1/28
PDF
Price:
— (auction)
go to auction
Ask for price
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Year of manufacture: 2015
Net weight: 305 kg
Location: United Kingdom Leeds
Auction 1
Execution date: 2026-08-19 10:00
Ending date: 2026-08-22 20:00
Auction starts in: 19 days 18:23
Placed on: 21 Jul 2026
Machineryline ID: GB51694
Condition
Condition: used
More details
VIN: 13944315H
In Stock 1
Additional services

More details — Power Towers Ecolift articulated boom lift

2015 Power Towers Ecolift Vertical Lift Access Platform - 13944315H
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
PDF
Similar ads
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2015
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2016
724 m/h
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2014
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x4
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
articulated boom lifts year of manufacture: from 2012 to 2018
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2014
927 m/h
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2014
732 m/h
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2014
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2016
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2016
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2016
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2016
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2013
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x4
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2013
Fuel diesel Load cap. 230 kg Axle configuration 4x4
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2017
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
€12,860 £11,000 ≈ US$14,620
Articulated boom lift
2015
800 m/h
United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2015
Load cap. 230 kg
United Kingdom, Maltby
Contact the seller
€19,870 £17,000 ≈ US$22,590
Articulated boom lift
2016
1,065 m/h
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x4 Lifting height 18.8 m
United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Articulated boom lift
2019
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
€23,260 £19,900 ≈ US$26,440
Articulated boom lift
2014
2,522 m/h
Fuel diesel Lifting height 18.46 m
United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Contact the seller
€23,260 £19,900 ≈ US$26,440
Articulated boom lift
2014
2,457 m/h
Fuel diesel Lifting height 18.46 m
United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Contact the seller
€18,700 £16,000 ≈ US$21,260
Articulated boom lift
2016
510 m/h
Fuel electro
United Kingdom, Basingstoke
Contact the seller